PEOPLE
FASHION
SPORTS
TRAVEL
STAGE
STAGE B&W
CLIENT ZONE
Ontario Championship 2011
Abrianna Day
Elissa Perocchio
Katja Myiria
Ottawa RGC 2-3 IC3
Adeline Wang
Elizabeth Katkova
Katrina Racco
Ottawa RGC 2-3 IC5
Alexa King
Elizabeth Lebedev
Katya Buchko
Ottawa SR
Alexandra Garber
Emilia Py
Kcenia Osipenko
Ottawa SR 4-5
Alexandra Udachina
Emily Bulten
Kendra Squire
Paula Shapiro
Alice Nagolya
Emily Cossar
Keren Plotnikov
Pirouette RG SR 4-5
Alice Yin
Emily Shilton
Kiara Gonzales
Pirouette RGC JR
Alisa Shirkalina
Emma Wai
Kristin Polegato
Pirouette RGC PN
Alissa Lozhkin
Emma Watson
Kristina Mironova
Rachel Levielle
Alyssa Klyushin
Erika Lin
Kristina Ryssina
Rhythmic-Gemstones 2-3 IC3
Alyssa Ramsammy
Erin Dietrich
Laken Lam
Rhythmic-Gemstones 2-3 IC4
Amelia Blanco
Finesse 2-3
Laura Luza
Ritmika JR 2-3
Amy Deschamps
Finesse N 2-3
Laura Wigdor
Sade Riese
Amy Merante
Flora NG
Lauren Chan
Salina Catulli
Ana Tasic
Gabrielle Veilleux
Leila Keshavjee
Sarah Brillinger
Anastasia Choavalova
Georgia LeBlanc
Lidia Avvakoumova
Sarah Manyoki
Anastasiya Maykut
Giuliana Jakob
Lisa Tsyhanok
Sarah Swim
Andreya Klobucar
Gloria Hauer
Lucinda Nowell
Sasha Tolkachova
Angela Chimienti
Gloria Wu
Lydia Cossar
Scarlet Page
Anica Praught
Group 1
Lynna Li
Selena Philips
Anna Shalin
Group 2
Maddie Michaelis
Selia Li
Anna-Marie Ondaatje
Haley Miller
Madison Bradshaw
Selina Chekhter
Anne Lin
Helena Py
Madison Rovers
Sharon Gao
Anya Shirkalina
Ilana Enoukova
Madison Shaw
Sierra Cabrera
Ariel Liu
Irina Shabanova
Malia Rimrott
Silhouettes of York 2-3
Ayodele D Waschtschuk
Isabelle Ragany
Margaret Petrova
Silhouettes of York N2-3
Baylianne Rich
Jacklyne Elias
Maria Chekhter
Sofia Rudneva
Bobbi Rimrott
Jade Vo
Maria Kostiounina
Sonya Tors
Brianna Lu
Jaimee Loh
Maria Mezenina
Sonya Vukovic
Brigitta Ross
Jalen Manett
Maria Yeustratava
Sophia Wang
Britney Han
Jane Klavik
Mariam Iordachescu
Sophia Yang
Brookie Harrietha
Janice Dong
Marie Arsenault
Sophie Crane
Brooklyn Barberio
Jennifer Szpala-Nikolova
Masha Nadtotchii
Sophie Mcphai-Guay
Burlington JR 2-3
Jessica Luo
Maya Velic
Stefanie Pavlov
Caroline Liang
Jessica Zhang
Megan Emanuele
Sydney Milgrom
Cassandra Brand
Jia Kai Ji
Megan Kawai
Sylvia Qi
Cassidy McIntyre
Jocelyn Nguyen
Mi Yen Ho
Talar Kanzoghian
Catalina Costiuc
Julia Slov
Michel Vivier
Tali Nagolya
Caterina Paganelli
Julia Vozniak
Michelle Gandelman
Tamara Loncar
Catherine Chimienti
Julia Yang
Michelle Krakovic
Tamara Rabeda
Charis Leung
Jusco Child
Mikaela Brough
Tanya Estrin
Christine Wang
Jusco JR
Mimi Moutafchieva
Tanya Vydrina
Cierra Johnson
Jusco PN
Miranda Krickhan
Teodora Vassev
Claire Anderson
Jusco PN 4-5
Nadia Nyemova
Tia Neges
Claudia Front
Jusco SR 2-3
Nadja Karisik
Tiera Joly Pavelich
Clea Perez
Kaitlyn Carter
Nataly Soia
Torey Guimaraes
Cleo Page
Kaitlyn Klepsh
Natasha Lakatos
Ugshana Augustine
Cristina Chong
Kalev PN 4-5
Nayeli Sosa
Vanessa Li
Crystal Dimov
Kamilla Suleimanov
Nicole Rubinsky
Vanessa Panow
Dana Vuckovic
Kanata JR
Niya Vasileva
Vanessa Richer
Danica Goodchild
Kanata JR 2-3
Noura Alaraj
Vasilisa Coveny
Danika Travers
Kanata N 2-3
Nyan Flannigan
Veronica Potemka
Dasha Sokolova
Karolina Rabeda
Olivia Pogonysheva
Victoria DaSilva
Diana Kim
Katarina Grgic
Olympium RGC 2-3
Victoria Fowke
Diana Vander Kooij
Kateleen Jia
Olympium RGC 4-5
Winnie Fan
Donya Hassan-Zadeh
Katerina Shimanski
Ottawa JR 2-3
Yeva Movshovich
Eden Raitman
Katherine Grosser
Ottawa JR 4-5
Yoshi Quijada
Ekaterina Kovalenko
Katherine Prior
Ottawa Nov 2-3
Yumeko Suzuki
Eleanor Jiang
Katherine Savchenko
Ottawa PN
Zara Malik
Elena Oganyan
Katia Koudinov
Ottawa RGC 2-3 IC2
Zareen Husain
Awards
CLIENT ZONE
◊
SPORTS
◊
RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
◊
CREATIVE PRINTING DESIGNS
HOME
SERVICES
ABOUT
AWARDS
CONTACT